KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

Lab Seminar(최준호)

조회 수 1407 추천 수 0 2018.04.19 13:41:29
일정시작 : 2018-04-30 
선택시간 : 12:30,14:00 
April 2018
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Sun
    • 2 Mon
       [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
      강의
       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
      랩세미나
      • 3 Tue
         [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
        랩세미나
         [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
        강의
         [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
        강의
         [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
        강의
        • 4 Wed
           [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
          강의
          • 5 Thu
             [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
            강의
             [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
            강의
             [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
            강의
            • 6 Fri
               [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
              랩세미나
               [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
              랩세미나
              • 7 Sat
                • 8 Sun
                  • 9 Mon
                     [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                    강의
                     [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                    랩세미나
                     [09:00-10:30] Lab seminar (한용만) 
                    4월 9일 Lab seminar 시간 옮겼습니다 (16시 -> 9시)
                     [14:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(김정회) 
                    랩세미나
                       [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                      랩세미나
                       [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                      강의
                       [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                      강의
                       [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                      강의
                         [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                        강의
                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                        랩세미나
                           [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                          강의
                           [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                          강의
                           [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                          강의
                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar (김은준) 
                          Lab Seminar (김은준)
                             [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                            랩세미나
                             [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                            랩세미나
                                   [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                  강의
                                   [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                  랩세미나
                                     [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                    랩세미나
                                     [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                    강의
                                     [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                    강의
                                     [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                    강의
                                       [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                      강의
                                         [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                        강의
                                         [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                        강의
                                         [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                        강의
                                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
                                        정원석 교수님 랩 세미나 신청자: 변유경
                                           [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                          랩세미나
                                           [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                          랩세미나
                                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                          랩세미나
                                                 [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                강의
                                                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                 [13:30-14:30] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                                랩미팅
                                                   [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                  랩세미나
                                                   [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                                  강의
                                                   [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                                  강의
                                                   [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                                  강의
                                                     [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                    강의
                                                       [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                         [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                         [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                               [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                              강의
                                                               [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                                              랩세미나
                                                               [12:30-14:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                                              랩미팅