KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

Lab Seminar(한용만)

조회 수 3880 추천 수 0 2018.01.22 13:33:32
일정시작 : 2018-02-26 
일정종료 : 2018-06-18 
선택시간 : 16:00,18:00 

랩세미나

March 2018
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Thu
    • 2 Fri
       [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
      랩세미나
       [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
      랩세미나
      • 3 Sat
        • 4 Sun
          • 5 Mon
             [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
            강의
             [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
            랩세미나
            • 6 Tue
               [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
              랩세미나
               [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
              강의
               [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
              강의
               [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
              강의
               [17:00-19:00] Lab seminar (한용만) 
              3월 5일 예정 Lab seminar 일정 6일로 변경되었습니다
              • 7 Wed
                 [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                강의
                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                랩세미나
                • 8 Thu
                   [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                  강의
                   [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                  강의
                   [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                  강의
                  • 9 Fri
                     [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                    랩세미나
                     [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                    랩세미나
                           [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                          강의
                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                          랩세미나
                             [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                            랩세미나
                             [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                            강의
                             [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                            강의
                             [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                            강의
                               [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                              강의
                                 [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                강의
                                 [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                강의
                                 [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                강의
                                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                랩세미나
                                   [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                  랩세미나
                                   [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                  랩세미나
                                         [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                        강의
                                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                        랩세미나
                                           [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                          랩세미나
                                           [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                          강의
                                           [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                          강의
                                           [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                          강의
                                             [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                            강의
                                               [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                              강의
                                               [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                              강의
                                               [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                              강의
                                                 [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                 [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                       [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                         [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                         [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                                        강의
                                                         [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                                        강의
                                                         [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                                        강의
                                                           [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                          강의
                                                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                                          랩세미나
                                                             [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                                            강의
                                                             [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                                            강의
                                                             [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                                            강의
                                                             [19:00-21:30] BS452면역학 수업보강(강석조) 
                                                            BS452면역학 수업보강(강석조)
                                                               [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                              랩세미나
                                                               [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                                              랩세미나