KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

일정시작 : 2018-02-26 
일정종료 : 2018-06-18 
선택시간 : 10:30,12:00 
February 2018
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Thu
     [09:30-12:00] 랩미팅 (정원석 교수님) 
    랩미팅 (정원석 교수님)
     [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
    랩세미나
     [16:00-18:00] 논문심사(주상현) 
    프로포잘
    • 2 Fri
       [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
      랩세미나
       [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
      랩세미나
       [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
      랩세미나
      • 3 Sat
         [09:00-13:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
        랩세미나
        • 4 Sun
          • 5 Mon
             [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
            랩세미나
             [13:00-17:00] Proposal (이승준, 강령화) 
            Proposal (이승준, 강령화)
            • 6 Tue
               [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
              랩세미나
               [16:00-19:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
              랩세미나
              • 7 Wed
                 [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                랩세미나
                 [13:00-17:00] 논문심사(정윤희,김관집, 김다솜) 
                프로포잘
                • 8 Thu
                   [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                  랩세미나
                  • 9 Fri
                     [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                    랩세미나
                     [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                    랩세미나
                     [16:00-18:00] 비정기 세미나(김세윤) 
                    비정기 세미나
                       [09:00-13:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                      랩세미나
                           [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                          랩세미나
                           [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                          랩세미나
                             [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                            랩세미나
                             [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                            랩세미나
                               [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                              랩세미나
                               [13:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                              랩세미나
                                   [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                  랩세미나
                                   [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                  랩세미나
                                     [09:00-13:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                    랩세미나
                                         [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                        랩세미나
                                           [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                          랩세미나
                                             [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                            랩세미나
                                               [15:00-17:00] 일반생물학 강의자료 설명회 
                                              강의
                                                 [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                 [10:30-13:00] Lab Seminar(손종우) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                 [13:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
                                                신청자: 김정민(T.2668)
                                                   [09:00-13:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                                  랩세미나
                                                       [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(한용만) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [14:00-16:00] 정인경 교수님 
                                                      .
                                                       [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [12:00-14:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                         [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(최길주) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                         [10:30-12:00] BS571고급동물세포공학(이균민) 
                                                        강의
                                                         [13:00-14:30] BS223생명공학개론(김학성) 
                                                        강의
                                                         [14:30-16:00] BS452면역학(강석조) 
                                                        강의
                                                           [10:30-12:00] BS547신경발생생물학(김진우) 
                                                          강의
                                                           [20:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김선창) 
                                                          랩세미나