KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

October 2016
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Sat
     [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
    Lab Seminar(김학성)
    • 2 Sun
      • 3 Mon
         [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
        Lab Seminar(김진우)
         [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
        BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
        • 4 Tue
           [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
          BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
          • 5 Wed
             [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
            BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
             16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님 
            16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님
            • 6 Thu
               [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
              새내기세미나(이대엽)
               [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
              BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
              • 7 Fri
                 [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                Lab Seminar(김학성)
                 [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                Lab Seminar(이승희)
                 [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                랩세미나(최준호)
                • 8 Sat
                   [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                  Lab Seminar(김학성)
                  • 9 Sun
                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                      Lab Seminar(정민환)
                       [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                      Lab Seminar(김진우)
                       [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                      BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                         [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                        BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                         [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                        Lab Seminar(김진우)
                           [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                          BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                             [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                            새내기세미나(이대엽)
                             [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                            BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                             [10:30-12:00] FACS 이론교육 
                            FACS 이론교육
                               [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                              Lab Seminar(김학성)
                               [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                              Lab Seminar(이승희)
                               [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                              랩세미나(최준호)
                                 [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                     [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                                    Lab Seminar(정민환)
                                     [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                    Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                     [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                    BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                       [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                      BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                       [11:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                      Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                         [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                        BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                         [10:00-12:00] cell sorter 교육 
                                        cell sorter 교육
                                           [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                          새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                           [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                          BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                           9:00 - 12:00 김진우 교수님 세포생물학 시험 
                                          9:00 - 12:00 김진우 교수님 세포생물학 시험
                                             [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                            Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                            Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                             [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                            랩세미나(최준호)
                                               [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                              Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                   [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                                                  Lab Seminar(정민환)
                                                   [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                  Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                                   [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                  BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                     [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                    BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                       [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                      BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                       11:00 - 13:00 비정기세미나(의과학 신의철 교수님) 
                                                      11:00 - 13:00 비정기세미나(의과학 신의철 교수님)
                                                         [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                                        새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                                         [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                        BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                           [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                          Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                                          Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                                           [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                                          랩세미나(최준호)
                                                             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                            Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                                                                Lab Seminar(정민환)
                                                                 [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                                Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                                                 [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                                BS562단백질설계학(김학성)