KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

일정시작 : 2016-06-29 

19:00-21:00 김세윤교수님 lab seminar

September 2016
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Thu
     [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
    BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
     16:00 - 17:30 비정기세미나(김세윤교수님) 
    16:00 - 17:30 비정기세미나(김세윤교수님)
    • 2 Fri
       [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
      Lab Seminar(김학성)
       [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
      Lab Seminar(이승희)
       [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
      랩세미나(최준호)
      • 3 Sat
         [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
        Lab Seminar(김학성)
        • 4 Sun
          • 5 Mon
             [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
            Lab Seminar(김진우)
             [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
            BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
            • 6 Tue
               [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
              BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
              • 7 Wed
                 [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                • 8 Thu
                   [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                  새내기세미나(이대엽)
                   [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                  BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                  • 9 Fri
                     [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                    Lab Seminar(김학성)
                     [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                    Lab Seminar(이승희)
                     [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                    랩세미나(최준호)
                       [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                      Lab Seminar(김학성)
                           [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                          Lab Seminar(김진우)
                           [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                          BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                           15:00-16:00 랩세미나(조경옥) 
                          15:00-16:00 랩세미나(조경옥)
                             [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                            BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                             11:00 - 12:30 비정기세미나(김재훈 교수님) 
                            11:00 - 12:30 비정기세미나(김재훈 교수님)
                               [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                              BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                 [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                 [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                   [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                  Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                   [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                  Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                   [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                  랩세미나(최준호)
                                     [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                    Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                         [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                        Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                         [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                        BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                         [17:00-20:00] 랩세미나(이승희) 
                                        랩세미나(이승희교수_정다운)
                                           [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                          BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                             [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                            BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                             16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님 
                                            16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님
                                             [18:00-20:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                            Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                               [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                              새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                               [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                              BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                 [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                 [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                                Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                                 [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                                랩세미나(최준호)
                                                 18:00-19:30 강석조교수님 lab seminar 
                                                18:00-19:30 강석조교수님 lab seminar
                                                   [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                  Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                       [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                      Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                                       [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                      BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                       16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님 
                                                      16:00 - 18:00 최길주교수님
                                                         [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                        BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                           [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                          BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                             [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                                            새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                                             [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                            BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                               [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                              Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                               [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                                              Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                                               [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                                              랩세미나(최준호)