KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

일정시작 : 2016-06-29 

19:00-21:00 김세윤교수님 lab seminar

November 2016
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Tue
     [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
    BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
    • 2 Wed
       [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
      BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
       16:00 - 18:00 lab seminar(정민환) 
      16:00 - 18:00 lab seminar(정민환)
      • 3 Thu
         [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
        새내기세미나(이대엽)
         [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
        BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
         [10:00-11:00] 랩회의(김학성) 
        랩회의(김학성_정윤희_010-4941-6859)
        • 4 Fri
           [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
          Lab Seminar(김학성)
           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
          Lab Seminar(이승희)
           [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
          랩세미나(최준호)
          • 5 Sat
             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
            Lab Seminar(김학성)
            • 6 Sun
              • 7 Mon
                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                Lab Seminar(정민환)
                 [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                Lab Seminar(김진우)
                 [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                • 8 Tue
                   [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                  BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                   19:00 - 21:00 이승희교수님 랩세미나 
                  19:00 - 21:00 이승희교수님 랩세미나
                  • 9 Wed
                     [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                    BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                     20:00 - 22:00 김진우교수님 
                    20:00 - 22:00 김진우교수님
                     [09:00-13:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                    Lab Seminar(김세윤)
                       [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                      새내기세미나(이대엽)
                       [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                      BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                       10:00 - 11:30 세미나(신의철교수님) 
                      10:00 - 11:30 세미나(신의철교수님)
                       18:00 - 21:00 김세윤교수님 시험관련 
                      18:00 - 21:00 김세윤교수님 시험관련
                         [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                        Lab Seminar(김학성)
                         [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                        Lab Seminar(이승희)
                         [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                        랩세미나(최준호)
                           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                          Lab Seminar(김학성)
                               [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                              Lab Seminar(정민환)
                               [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                              Lab Seminar(김진우)
                               [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                              BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                 [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                 [10:00-12:00] 디펜스(이준우) 
                                디펜스(이준우)
                                   [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                  BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                   16:00 - 18:00 김미영 교수님 
                                  16:00 - 18:00 김미영 교수님
                                     [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                    새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                     [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                    BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                       [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                      Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                       [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                      Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                       [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                      랩세미나(최준호)
                                         [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                        Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                             [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                                            Lab Seminar(정민환)
                                             [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                            Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                             [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                            BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                             [20:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                            Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                               [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                              BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                               19:00 - 21:00 경현호 디펜스 리허설 
                                              19:00 - 21:00 경현호 디펜스 리허설
                                               9:30-11:30 디펜스(김도형) 
                                              9:30-11:30 디펜스(김도형)
                                               16:00 - 17:30 디펜스(정창욱) 
                                              16:00 - 17:30 디펜스(정창욱)
                                                 [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                   [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                                  새내기세미나(이대엽)
                                                   [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                  BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                     [19:30-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                    Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                     [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                                    Lab Seminar(이승희)
                                                     [16:00-18:00] 랩세미나(최준호) 
                                                    랩세미나(최준호)
                                                       [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                      Lab Seminar(김학성)
                                                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정민환) 
                                                          Lab Seminar(정민환)
                                                           [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                          Lab Seminar(김진우)
                                                           [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                          BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                             [14:30-16:00] BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원) 
                                                            BS310유전체분자생물학(강창원)
                                                             10:00 - 12:00 Geraldi defense 
                                                            10:00 - 12:00 Geraldi defense
                                                               [13:00-14:30] BS562단백질설계학(김학성) 
                                                              BS562단백질설계학(김학성)
                                                               10:00 - 12:00 박진형 디펜스 
                                                              10:00 - 12:00 박진형 디펜스