KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Reservation

Reservation

October 2017
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Sun
    • 2 Mon
       [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
      랩세미나
       [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
      강의
       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
      랩세미나
      • 3 Tue
         [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
        강의
         [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
        강의
        • 4 Wed
           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
          랩세미나
           [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
          강의
          • 5 Thu
             [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
            강의
             [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
            강의
             [15:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
            랩세미나
             [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나 
            강의
            • 6 Fri
               [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
              랩세미나
               [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
              랩세미나
               [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
              랩세미나
              • 7 Sat
                 [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                랩세미나
                • 8 Sun
                  • 9 Mon
                     [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                    랩세미나
                     [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                    강의
                     [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                    랩세미나
                       [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                      강의
                       [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                      강의
                       [09:00-10:30] 김세윤 교수님 연구실 랩 미팅 
                      김세윤 교수님 연구실 랩 미팅
                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                        랩세미나
                         [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                        강의
                           [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                          강의
                           [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                          강의
                           [15:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                          랩세미나
                           [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나 
                          강의
                             [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
                            랩세미나
                             [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                            랩세미나
                             [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                            랩세미나
                               [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                              랩세미나
                                   [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                  랩세미나
                                   [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                                  강의
                                   [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                  랩세미나
                                     [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                                    강의
                                     [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                                    강의
                                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                      랩세미나
                                       [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                                      강의
                                         [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                                        강의
                                         [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                                        강의
                                         [15:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                        랩세미나
                                         [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나 
                                        강의
                                           [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
                                          랩세미나
                                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                          랩세미나
                                           [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                          랩세미나
                                             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                            랩세미나
                                                 [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                 [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                                                강의
                                                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                                랩세미나
                                                   [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                                                  강의
                                                   [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                                                  강의
                                                   [19:00-21:00] 생화학 II 중간고사 결과 클레임 
                                                  생화학 시험 클레임입니다.
                                                     [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
                                                    랩세미나
                                                     [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                                                    강의
                                                     [20:00-22:00] Journal Club (손종우) 
                                                    Journal Club (손종우)
                                                       [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                                                      강의
                                                       [15:00-16:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [16:00-17:00] 새내기세미나 
                                                      강의
                                                         [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(정원석) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                         [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                          랩세미나
                                                               [09:00-10:30] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                                              랩세미나
                                                               [10:30-12:00] BS342효소학(김재훈) 
                                                              강의
                                                               [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                                              랩세미나
                                                               [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                                              Lab Seminar(정인경)
                                                                 [13:00-14:30] BS486생명과학특강(조경옥) 
                                                                강의
                                                                 [10:30-12:00] BS433분자생물학특론(최준호) 
                                                                강의