KAIST 생명과학과동창회
  • Graduate
  • Schedule

Schedule

예약현황
May 2017
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >
Date
Schedule
Note
  • 1 Mon
     [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
    랩세미나
     [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
    랩세미나
     [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
    Lab Seminar(정인경)
     [13:00-14:30] BS803고급생명과학특강(정민환) 
    강의
    • 2 Tue
       [14:30-16:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
      강의
       [17:30-19:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
      강의
      • 3 Wed
         [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
        랩세미나
         [16:00-19:00] Lab Seminar(김미영) 
        랩세미나
        • 4 Thu
           [16:00-17:00] HSS190새내기세미나(이대엽) 
          강의
          • 5 Fri
             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
            랩세미나
             [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
            랩세미나
             [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
            랩세미나
            • 6 Sat
               [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
              랩세미나
              • 7 Sun
                • 8 Mon
                   [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                  랩세미나
                   [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                  랩세미나
                   [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                  Lab Seminar(정인경)
                   [13:00-14:30] BS803고급생명과학특강(정민환) 
                  강의
                  • 9 Tue
                     [14:30-16:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                    강의
                     [17:30-19:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                    강의
                       [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                      랩세미나
                         [16:00-17:00] HSS190새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                        강의
                           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                          랩세미나
                           [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                          랩세미나
                           [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                          랩세미나
                             [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                            랩세미나
                                 [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                랩세미나
                                 [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                랩세미나
                                 [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                Lab Seminar(정인경)
                                 [13:00-14:30] BS803고급생명과학특강(정민환) 
                                강의
                                   [14:30-16:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                  강의
                                   [17:30-19:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                  강의
                                     [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                    랩세미나
                                       [16:00-17:00] HSS190새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                      강의
                                         [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                        랩세미나
                                         [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                        랩세미나
                                         [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                        랩세미나
                                           [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                          랩세미나
                                               [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                              랩세미나
                                               [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                              랩세미나
                                               [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                              Lab Seminar(정인경)
                                               [13:00-14:30] BS803고급생명과학특강(정민환) 
                                              강의
                                                 [14:30-16:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                                강의
                                                 [17:30-19:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                                강의
                                                   [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                  랩세미나
                                                     [16:00-17:00] HSS190새내기세미나(이대엽) 
                                                    강의
                                                       [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(이승희) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(최준호) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [19:00-22:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                      랩세미나
                                                       [12:00-16:00] 학과행사 
                                                      학과행사
                                                         [09:00-12:00] Lab Seminar(김학성) 
                                                        랩세미나
                                                             [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                            랩세미나
                                                             [19:00-21:00] Lab Seminar(김세윤) 
                                                            랩세미나
                                                             [16:00-18:00] Lab Seminar(정인경) 
                                                            Lab Seminar(정인경)
                                                             [13:00-14:30] BS803고급생명과학특강(정민환) 
                                                            강의
                                                             [14:30-16:00] 디펜스(이시온) 
                                                            디펜스(이시온)
                                                               [14:30-16:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                                              강의
                                                               [17:30-19:00] BS525유전자발현(강창원) 
                                                              강의
                                                               [10:00-12:00] 디펜스(김이향) 
                                                              디펜스
                                                                 [09:30-12:00] Lab Seminar(김진우) 
                                                                랩세미나
                                                                 [14:30-16:30] 디펜스(이시온) 
                                                                디펜스(이시온)